Skip to content
NÖTRADE

Stocks and indices

US indices, rates, commodities and the names that move them.

Stock data by Finnhub

Markets

Indices, rates and commodities

Live

Large caps

The names that move the index

Live
SymbolNamePriceChange24h
NVDANVIDIA214.13-3.10-1.43%
AAPLApple343.46+1.46+0.43%
MSFTMicrosoft529.05-10.39-1.93%
GOOGLAlphabet340.59-8.63-2.47%
AMZNAmazon250.00-4.76-1.87%
METAMeta Platforms709.33-27.40-3.72%
TSLATesla354.72-7.72-2.13%
AVGOBroadcom328.75-15.58-4.52%
AMDAMD528.75-33.48-5.95%
NFLXNetflix70.53-2.08-2.86%
JPMJPMorgan Chase339.72+4.19+1.25%
VVisa402.61+2.86+0.72%
LLYEli Lilly1,257.03+5.42+0.43%
XOMExxon Mobil178.98+4.30+2.46%
COSTCostco989.11+11.10+1.14%
ORCLOracle128.23-6.24-4.64%
CRMSalesforce240.70-6.04-2.45%
PLTRPalantir186.03-14.47-7.22%
COINCoinbase173.16-10.65-5.79%
MSTRStrategy136.83-14.46-9.56%
HOODRobinhood98.87-5.12-4.92%
MARAMARA Holdings7.53-0.8000-9.60%